Listed today
Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8814, Japan
¥90,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥3214
The listing is located at Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8814, Japan
Loading map