Listed today
National Highway Route 305, Daishoji-Mitsumachi, Kaga, Ishikawa Prefecture 922-0044, Japan
¥26,100 / month
8 minutes by car to a supermarket: Marue Daishouji Store (3. 8km), 8 minutes by car to a a drugstore: Shimeno Drug Daishouji Store (3. 8km)
8 minutes by car to a supermarket: Marue Daishouji Store (3. 8km), 8 minutes by car to a a drugstore: Shimeno Drug Daishouji Store (3.
8km)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥26,100
Price per m²
¥791
The listing is located at National Highway Route 305, Daishoji-Mitsumachi, Kaga, Ishikawa Prefecture 922-0044, Japan
Loading map