Listed today
Nagasawa, Fujikawa, Yamanashi Prefecture 400-0422, Japan
¥34,900 / month
6 minutes walking distance to Masuho Cultura Hall, 6 minutes walking distance to Masuho junior high school
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥34,900
Price per m²
¥1246
The listing is located at Nagasawa, Fujikawa, Yamanashi Prefecture 400-0422, Japan
Loading map