Listed today
Shio, Hodatsushimizu, Ishikawa Prefecture 929-1425, Japan
¥51,100 / month
Excellent access to Nanao Highway (National Route 159 ), 1 minute walking distance to a konbini
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥51,100
Price per m²
¥1548
The listing is located at Shio, Hodatsushimizu, Ishikawa Prefecture 929-1425, Japan
Loading map