Listed today
Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥31,600 / month
Beautiful ocean view and right next to Honshu.
Beautiful ocean view and right next to Honshu.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥31,600
Price per m²
¥958
The listing is located at Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map