Listed today
Johoku High School;Johoku Junior High School, Daibashi-dori, Toshincho, Itabashi, Tokyo 174-0074, Japan
¥65,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
29 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥2241
The listing is located at Johoku High School;Johoku Junior High School, Daibashi-dori, Toshincho, Itabashi, Tokyo 174-0074, Japan
Loading map