Listed today
Yonedacho 2-chome, Kurayoshi, Tottori Prefecture 682-0826, Japan
¥34,400 / month
Located near a baseball ground and library, provides a excellent educational and cultural environment.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥34,400
Price per m²
¥1042
The listing is located at Yonedacho 2-chome, Kurayoshi, Tottori Prefecture 682-0826, Japan
Loading map