Sendai Ikuei Gakuen Senior High School Miyaginohara Campus, 1, Miyagino Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0045, Japan
¥42,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
32 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥1313
The listing is located at Sendai Ikuei Gakuen Senior High School Miyaginohara Campus, 1, Miyagino Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0045, Japan
Loading map