National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
¥450,000 / month
徒歩圏内にスーパー2店舗有 バス停近く路線も便利、国道13号線へもアクセス便利 室内もキレイな仕上がり 芸工大生、専門学校生オススメ
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥450,000
Price per m²
¥7895
The listing is located at National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
Loading map