Higashiaota 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2423, Japan
¥530,000 / month
広い台所でお料理も楽しく作れます 広い対面キッチン・滝山小学校・六中学区です
広い台所でお料理も楽しく作れます 広い対面キッチン・滝山小学校・六中学区です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
¥530,000
Price per m²
¥11277
The listing is located at Higashiaota 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2423, Japan
Loading map