Listed today
Nanbu-sen ensen street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-8570, Japan
¥132,000 / month
*Leave your apartment search to Town Housing Kanagawa* We offer online viewings and IT contracts so you can complete the process without visiting our office!*
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
¥132,000
Price per m²
¥2063
The listing is located at Nanbu-sen ensen street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-8570, Japan
Loading map