Listed today
Yakushicho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
¥110,770 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥110,770
Price per m²
¥2090
The listing is located at Yakushicho, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
Loading map