Listed today
Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 337-0017, Japan
¥102,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥102,000
Price per m²
¥1855
The listing is located at Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 337-0017, Japan
Loading map