Listed today
Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
¥294,000 / month
Regularly managed/Various campaigns are available for customers who
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
79 m²
Price
¥294,000
Price per m²
¥3722
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
Loading map