Listed today
Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0033, Japan
¥81,000 / month
The building is near by KISHINOSATO TAMADE station ( NANKAI KOYA LINE) TO the station supposed to take approx. 2min by walk.
The building is near by KISHINOSATO TAMADE station ( NANKAI KOYA LINE) TO the station supposed to take approx.
2min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥81,000
Price per m²
¥1306
The listing is located at Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 545-0033, Japan
Loading map