Listed today
元今泉二丁目, Utsunomiya, Tochigi Prefecture 321-0965, Japan
¥93,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥93,000
Price per m²
¥1603
The listing is located at 元今泉二丁目, Utsunomiya, Tochigi Prefecture 321-0965, Japan
Loading map