Listed today
Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥106,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 59840 yen (charged upon departure). Air conditioner cleaning fee: 11000 yen (charged upon departure).
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥106,000
Price per m²
¥1893
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map