Listed today
MJR 堺筋本町タワー, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-8799, Japan
¥222,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
¥222,000
Price per m²
¥4269
The listing is located at MJR 堺筋本町タワー, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 541-8799, Japan
Loading map