Listed today
Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-0004, Japan
¥80,000 / month
Eizan Electric Railway Kurama Line Iwakura Station 20-minute walk / Regular management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent, Renewal fee: 11,000 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥1739
The listing is located at Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-0004, Japan
Loading map