Listed today
生田北5号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 651-0093, Japan
¥212,000 / month
Regular Management/Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays are crowded, so please make reservations early. We can introduce properties listed by other companies all together. Our store does not require unnecessary expenses such as disinfection/antibacterial fees or security support fees unless the landlord requires it.
Regular Management/Saturdays, Sundays, and holidays are crowded, so please make reservations early. We can introduce properties listed by other companies all together.
Our store does not require unnecessary expenses such as disinfection/antibacterial fees or security support fees unless the landlord requires it.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
¥212,000
Price per m²
¥3118
The listing is located at 生田北5号線, Chuo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 651-0093, Japan
Loading map