Listed today
情熱ホルモン, National Highway Route 2, Showadori 6-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 660-0882, Japan
¥92,880 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥92,880
Price per m²
¥1548
The listing is located at 情熱ホルモン, National Highway Route 2, Showadori 6-chome, Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture 660-0882, Japan
Loading map