Listed today
Edo-dori Avenue, Nihonbashi bakurocho, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0002, Japan
¥267,000 / month
[↓VR model room now open], *Please note that this room is not unoccupied., *Please be sure to check the signal strength in the room., *In the case of 0 months key money, a penalty of 1 month's rent will be incurred for cancellation within 1 year.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥267,000
Price per m²
¥6675
The listing is located at Edo-dori Avenue, Nihonbashi bakurocho, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0002, Japan
Loading map