Listed today
Benesse's Nursing home - KoKochi Funabashi Natsumi, 海老川ジョギングロード, 市場二丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥78,000 / month
Internet and CATV require separate contracts (paid).
Internet and CATV require separate contracts (paid).
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥1733
The listing is located at Benesse's Nursing home - KoKochi Funabashi Natsumi, 海老川ジョギングロード, 市場二丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map