Listed today
大字芝, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0866, Japan
¥69,000 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1816
The listing is located at 大字芝, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 333-0866, Japan
Loading map