Listed today
中ノ目, Kazo, Saitama Prefecture 347-0123, Japan
¥58,700 / month
Located near to an elementary school, junior and high school. Conveniently located near a Hospital
Located near to an elementary school, junior and high school.
Conveniently located near a Hospital
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥58,700
Price per m²
¥1108
The listing is located at 中ノ目, Kazo, Saitama Prefecture 347-0123, Japan
Loading map