Listed today
Higashi-Kanda 3-chome, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
¥265,630 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥265,630
Price per m²
¥5208
The listing is located at Higashi-Kanda 3-chome, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
Loading map