Listed today
Citizen's plaza street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0015, Japan
¥138,000 / month
Quiet residential environment near supermarkets and convenience stores, bright rooms with two-sided windows 🌟🏡
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥138,000
Price per m²
¥2706
The listing is located at Citizen's plaza street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0015, Japan
Loading map