Listed yesterday
Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 337-0051, Japan
¥102,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
¥102,000
Price per m²
¥1672
The listing is located at Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 337-0051, Japan
Loading map