Listed today
Ogorikamigo, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi Prefecture 754-0031, Japan
¥39,200 / month
Outstanding access to transport, 800m to Kamigou Station
Outstanding access to transport, 800m to Kamigou Station
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥39,200
Price per m²
¥740
The listing is located at Ogorikamigo, Yamaguchi, Yamaguchi Prefecture 754-0031, Japan
Loading map