Listed today
6, Tatekawa, Sumida, Tokyo 135-0004, Japan
¥261,000 / month
4 minutes walk from Morishita Station. With a balcony and plenty of sunshine ◎ It is also recommended for travel and business as it comes with furniture and appliances and Wi-Fi.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
50 m²
Price
¥261,000
Price per m²
¥5220
The listing is located at 6, Tatekawa, Sumida, Tokyo 135-0004, Japan
Loading map