Listed today
Nishi Ward, Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture 733-0841, Japan
¥64,400 / month
Outstanding living environment located near LECT and the newly opened Alpark (2017 spring)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥64,400
Price per m²
¥1215
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture 733-0841, Japan
Loading map