Ishikari Subprefecture, Megumino-Minami 5-chome, Eniwa, Hokkaido Prefecture 061-1372, Japan
¥47,200 / month
Right behind National Route 36, 14 minutes walking distance to Megumino Station, 7 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 13 minutes walking distance to Itoyokado Eniwashi, 22 minutes walking distance to Fresupo Megumino
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥47,200
Price per m²
¥858
The listing is located at Ishikari Subprefecture, Megumino-Minami 5-chome, Eniwa, Hokkaido Prefecture 061-1372, Japan
Loading map