Listed today
Yamamotomaruhashi 4-chome, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture 665-0815, Japan
¥61,600 / month
Located near schools and supermarkets in a quiet neighbourhood.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥61,600
Price per m²
¥1081
The listing is located at Yamamotomaruhashi 4-chome, Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture 665-0815, Japan
Loading map