Listed today
豊橋市立津田保育園, kiyosu-shimoji line, 横須賀町, Toyohashi, Aichi Prefecture 440-0093, Japan
¥51,000 / month
Excellent access and 5 minutes walking distance to the JR Iida Line Shimoji Station.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥895
The listing is located at 豊橋市立津田保育園, kiyosu-shimoji line, 横須賀町, Toyohashi, Aichi Prefecture 440-0093, Japan
Loading map