Listed today
old National Route 251, Kakido 2-chome, Nagasaki, Nagasaki Prefecture 850-8685, Japan
¥50,200 / month
Located inside a quiet residential area.
Located inside a quiet residential area.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥50,200
Price per m²
¥947
The listing is located at old National Route 251, Kakido 2-chome, Nagasaki, Nagasaki Prefecture 850-8685, Japan
Loading map