Listed today
御影中町17号線, Higashinada Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 658-0054, Japan
¥161,990 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥161,990
Price per m²
¥2613
The listing is located at 御影中町17号線, Higashinada Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 658-0054, Japan
Loading map