Listed today
北国分三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0837, Japan
¥75,480 / month
Keisei Electric Railway Main Line Ichikawamama Station, 21 minutes by bus, 9 minutes walk from Kitakokubun Eki Iriguchi bus stop / 2630m to Ichikawa Municipal Kokubun Elementary School / 3122m to Ichikawa Municipal Daiichi Junior High School / Rent for the move-in month, initial guarantee fee, initial insurance fee, and initial 24-hour support fee are all included for 50,000 yen / 24-hour emergency support fee 800 yen per month / Cleaning fee at the time of moving out is borne by the tenant / Short-term cancellation penalty applies (2 months' rent for cancellation within 1 year, 1 month's rent for cancellation within 2 years)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥75,480
Price per m²
¥1424
The listing is located at 北国分三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0837, Japan
Loading map