Miyagi Prefectural Government Office, 1, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-8570, Japan
¥54,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥54,500
Price per m²
¥956
The listing is located at Miyagi Prefectural Government Office, 1, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-8570, Japan
Loading map