Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥140,000 / month
大阪市御堂筋線 西中島南方駅 徒歩5分 大阪市御堂筋線 新大阪駅 徒歩5分 阪急電鉄京都線 崇禅寺駅 徒歩9分 阪急電鉄千里線 柴島駅 徒歩11分
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥2745
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map