Listed today
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0027, Japan
¥87,700 / month
[Departure Cost Actual Expense Settlement *Willful Negligence, etc. Separate Actual Expense] Room Cleaning Fee: 49,500 yen, Sumai Support 24: Monthly 1,100 yen, TV monitor intercom, Reheating bath, Walk-in closet, On-site parking available (confirmation required), Guarantee company: Epos Card
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥87,700
Price per m²
¥1827
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0027, Japan
Loading map