Listed today
Odakicho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥270,000 / month
★ Konyo Management 🏢✨ Since 2021, we provide smooth, secure housing 🏠 with multilingual support 🌏 for a seamless room-search experience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
¥270,000
Price per m²
¥3600
The listing is located at Odakicho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map