Listed today
Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 264-0002, Japan
¥161,000 / month
Short-term cancellation penalty applies. Additional notes regarding pets. Motorcycle parking: Paid. Bicycle parking: Paid.
Short-term cancellation penalty applies. Additional notes regarding pets.
Motorcycle parking: Paid. Bicycle parking: Paid.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
89 m²
Price
¥161,000
Price per m²
¥1809
The listing is located at Wakaba Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 264-0002, Japan
Loading map