Listed yesterday
Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0024, Japan
¥244,420 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Pet allowed✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
¥244,420
Price per m²
¥3259
The listing is located at Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0024, Japan
Loading map