Listed yesterday
Showacho 7-chome, Tokushima, Tokushima Prefecture 770-8571, Japan
¥21,000 / month
バス・トイレ別室 クローゼット シューズボックス ガスコンロ付 洗面台 シャワー 洗濯機置場 給湯 全居室フローリング フローリング 都市ガス エアコン 暖房 冷房 バルコニー 照明器具 CATV トイレ
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥21,000
Price per m²
¥913
The listing is located at Showacho 7-chome, Tokushima, Tokushima Prefecture 770-8571, Japan
Loading map