Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
¥43,000 / month
インターネット無料♪ペット(小型犬1匹、猫1匹)可物件です!ペットを飼育する場合は敷金3ヶ月分になります。約1km圏内にコンビニ、スーパーがお買い物に便利!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥43,000
Price per m²
¥796
The listing is located at Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
Loading map