Listed today
Ishihara, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0011, Japan
¥78,000 / month
駐輪場 / 24時間ゴミ置場利用可 / 3沿線以上利用可 / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / BSアンテナ / バルコニー / フローリング / 保証会社利用可 / 2駅利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥4333
The listing is located at Ishihara, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0011, Japan
Loading map