China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tso Kung Tam, Tsuen King Circuit 103, Hangchow House
HK$10,500 / month
位於荃灣區的荃灣中心,是區內極具規模的大型私人屋苑之一,屋苑依山而建,因此部分單位可以望到翠綠山景,環境恬靜。
位於荃灣區的荃灣中心,是區內極具規模的大型私人屋苑之一,屋苑依山而建,因此部分單位可以望到翠綠山景,環境恬靜。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
HK$10,500
Price per m²
HK$350
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Tso Kung Tam, Tsuen King Circuit 103, Hangchow House
Loading map