3 rooms apartment of 50m² in Aalborg

Akvavitvej 23, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

3,957 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Akvavitvej 3 / 23 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

, apartment at Akvavitvej 3 / 23 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

50 m²

Price

3,957 kr

Price per m²

79 kr

Map

The listing is located at Akvavitvej 23, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Loading map