Kitakyusyu Expressway Route 4, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥37,000 / month
★敷地内駐車場有ります★人気都市ガス物件なので、月々のガス代も抑えられます!各部屋充分な広さもありますので、ゆっくりお過ごしできますね♪お問い合わせはレントセーフティー小倉本店まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥902
The listing is located at Kitakyusyu Expressway Route 4, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map