Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0007, Japan
¥48,000 / month
築年数も気にならないほどの綺麗な内装!JR西小倉駅近く、オススメの物件です。
築年数も気にならないほどの綺麗な内装!JR西小倉駅近く、オススメの物件です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥1412
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0007, Japan
Loading map